aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Standard Image - 1 aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Zoom Image - 1
aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Standard Image - 4 aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Zoom Image - 4
aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Standard Image - 3 aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Zoom Image - 3
aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Standard Image - 2 aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set - 15566010 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set

Brand: Sojanya
2.0
(2)
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:5999
Price:1978
You Save:4021 (67%)
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3638404244
BRAND SIZE3638404244
CHEST (IN)4143454749
LENGTH(IN)4142434445
WAIST(IN)4042444648
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)2727272727
SHOULDER (IN)16.517.518.519.520.5
Standard Size3638404244
BRAND SIZE9196101106111
CHEST (Cm)104109114119124
LENGTH (Cm)104106109111114
WAIST (Cm)101106111116121
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)6868686868
SHOULDER (Cm)4144464952
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Women's Ethnic Wear
DESCRIPTION
aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set
occasion :
Festive wear
products details :
Sojanya (Since 1958), Men's Aqua Blue Silk Kurta and Black Harem Pant set
product description :
aqua blue & black silk blend dhoti kurta set
material :
Silk Blend
brand name :
Sojanya
color provided by vendor :
Aqua Blue & Black
type :
Dhoti Kurta
exclusive to limeroad :
no
color :
blue
Product Code :
15566010
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate