grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Standard Image - 1 grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Zoom Image - 1
grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Standard Image - 5 grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Zoom Image - 5
grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Standard Image - 4 grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Zoom Image - 4
grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Standard Image - 3 grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Zoom Image - 3
grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Standard Image - 2 grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket - 15731534 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
42
40
44
46
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:3299
Price:1814
You Save:1485 (45%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard Size40424446
BRAND SIZE40424446
CHEST (IN)40.7542.7544.7546.75
LENGTH(IN)3939.540.2541
WAIST(IN)33353739
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)31313131
SHOULDER (IN)17.518.251919.75
Sizechart provided is as per the body measurement and not the garment.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Mens Wear, Womens Wear
DESCRIPTION
grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket
Brand Name :
Freehand
products details :
Freehand Kurta Pyjama Waistcoat Set
Color provided by vendor :
grey
Product description :
grey cotton kurta pyjama set with nehru jacket
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Material :
Cotton
color :
grey
Product Code :
15731534
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate