beige cotton formal trouser - 14247688 - Standard Image - 1 beige cotton formal trouser - 14247688 - Zoom Image - 1
beige cotton formal trouser - 14247688 - Standard Image - 3 beige cotton formal trouser - 14247688 - Zoom Image - 3
beige cotton formal trouser - 14247688 - Standard Image - 2 beige cotton formal trouser - 14247688 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

beige cotton formal trouser

Brand: ZIDO
5.0
(18)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
46
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:2299
Price:1149
Today's Price:1080
You Save:1219 (53%)
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size303234363840424446
BRAND SIZE303234363840424446
WAIST(IN)31.533.535.537.539.54143.545.547.5
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)333332323231303029
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)434343434343434343
Standard Size303234363840424446
BRAND SIZE7681869196101106111116
WAIST (Cm)80859095100104110115120
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)838381818178767673
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)109109109109109109109109109
Sizechart provided is as per the body measurement and not the garment.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Gentle Machine Wash
BRAND
Men,s Wear
DESCRIPTION
beige cotton formal trouser
Length Type :
Full Length
Color :
Beige
Product Length (inches) :
43
Material :
Cotton
Belt Loop :
Yes
Waist Rise :
Mid Rise
Fit :
slim fit
Brand Name :
ZIDO
Type :
flat front trousers
Print & Pattern :
Solids
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Product contains :
1 Trouser
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
Zido Men's Slim Fit Regular Cotton Casual Trouser - Pant ZICH15082_Cream
Product Details :
Get ready to complete your looks this season with these smart Cotton Casual trousers from Zido.These Chinos can be worn with a crisp shirt and dress shoes,these slim-fit regular trousers affirm day-long comfort too.
Product Code :
14247688
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate