blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Standard Image - 1 blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Zoom Image - 1
blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Standard Image - 5 blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Zoom Image - 5
blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Standard Image - 4 blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Zoom Image - 4
blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Standard Image - 3 blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Zoom Image - 3
blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Standard Image - 2 blue heavy washed jeans - 16110801 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

blue heavy washed jeans

LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
30
32
34
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2099
Price:900
You Save:1199 (57%)
Offer
Flat Store
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size28303234363840
BRAND SIZE28303234363840
WAIST(IN)29313335373941
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)34.253433.7533.533.253332.5
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)43434343434343
Standard Size28303234363840
BRAND SIZE717681869196101
WAIST (Cm)737883889399104
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)86868585848382
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)109109109109109109109
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine Wash
BRAND
AMERICAN ARCHER
DESCRIPTION
blue heavy washed jeans
Color :
Blue
Product details :
Create a style revolution and make the rest jot down fashion tips from you every time you step out, wearing these jeans from American Archer. Made from cotton Denim Fabric these jeans feel soft against the skin and will be comfortable all day long. These Super Slim fit Lycra jeans can be teamed up with a plaid shirt and a pair of sneakers to complete your stylish look
(Length) in inches :
40
Material :
Denim
Belt Loop :
Yes
Print and pattern :
Solids
Waist Rise :
Mid Rise
Care :
Machine Wash
FIT :
Slim Fit
Brand Name :
AMERICAN ARCHER
Type :
Heavy Washed
Product Contains :
1 Jeans
Set of :
1
Stock / Inventory :
1
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Pockets :
5
Product Code :
16110801
Product Details
  • Are you fond of cool pair of jeans? Well, then buy them from AMERICAN ARCHER and that too in blue colours.
  • If you follow fashion a great deal then LimeRoad is the place for you to shop your favourite jeans from and get them in heavy washed types  for you to wear them for different occasions.
  • If prints fascinate you, get amazing jeans in diversified prints and in a 30 size.
  • Worried about your waist rise? Well, don’t think much! Get these wonderful jeans in mid rise and also in denim fabrics.
  • Look smart in these jeans priced  at ₹900 and gain 57% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate