crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Standard Image - 1 crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Zoom Image - 1
crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Standard Image - 5 crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Zoom Image - 5
crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Standard Image - 4 crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Zoom Image - 4
crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Standard Image - 3 crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Zoom Image - 3
crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Standard Image - 2 crop top & palazzo with shrug  - 16956599 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

crop top & palazzo with shrug

LR Trusted
SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 4199
Price: ₹ 2700
You Save: ₹ 1499 (36%)
offer
Buy 2 Get 1 Free
?
How to avail this offer?
1. Select any two products you like and add it to your cart..
2. Now choose any other product of your choice of same or lesser value..
3. The third product of lesser or same value will be FREE for you..
4. The third product can be of any category and need not necessary be the same as your other two products..
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
BUY 2 GET 1 FREE SALE ENDS IN
00
:
12
:
50
:
13
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (In)3234374043485154
Top Waist (In)3032353841444648
Top Hip (In)3638404346535659
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436384042
Bottom Hip (In)3638404346535659
Top Length (In)2525.52626.52727.52828.5
Bottom Length (In)4646464646464646
standard sizeSMLXl2xl3xl4xl5xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL3XL4XL5XL
Top Bust (Cm)818693101109121129137
Top Waist (Cm)76818896104111116121
Top Hip (Cm)9196101109116134142149
Bottom Waist (Cm)717681869196101106
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101109116134142149
Top Length (Cm)6364666768697172
Bottom Length (Cm)116116116116116116116116
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Hand Wash
brand
Women Apparels
Description
crop top & palazzo with shrug
occasion :
Casual wear
color :
Black
work :
Embroidered
print & pattern :
printed
color family :
black
type :
Top and Palazzos set
set of ( number of units in set) :
3
lining material :
polyester
product details :
Black & beige three piece set, has solid blouse with bell sleeves, printed shrug with pleated palazzo.
product contains :
1 Shrug 1 Top 1 Trouser
material :
Viscose
brand name :
Cottinfab
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
lining :
Yes
country of origin :
India
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
western wear set
exclusive to limeroad :
No
length (cms) :
134.6
care :
Hand Wash
Product Code :
16956599
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी