grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Standard Image - 1 grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Zoom Image - 1
grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Standard Image - 4 grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Zoom Image - 4
grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Standard Image - 3 grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Zoom Image - 3
grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Standard Image - 2 grey cotton washed jeans - 15328564 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

grey cotton washed jeans

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
28
30
32
34
36
38
40
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:3599
Price:1979
You Save:1620 (45%)
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size283032343638404244
BRAND SIZE283032343638404226
WAIST(IN)303234363840424446
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)343434343434343434
Standard Size283032343638404244
BRAND SIZE71768186919610110666
WAIST (Cm)7681869196101106111116
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)868686868686868686
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Garment may be laundered through the use of hottest available water, detergent or soap, agitation, and a machine designed for this purpose
BRAND
Killer
DESCRIPTION
grey cotton washed jeans
Color :
Grey
Product details :
Material:Cotton;Color:Beige;Pattern:Solid;Fit:Slim;Wash Care Instructions:Garment may be laundered through the use of hottest available water, detergent or soap, agitation, and a machine designed for this purpose.
(Length) in inches :
42
Material :
Cotton
Belt Loop :
Yes
Print and pattern :
Solids
Waist Rise :
Mid Rise
Care :
Garment may be laundered through the use of hottest available water, detergent or soap, agitation, and a machine designed for this purpose.
FIT :
Regular Fit
Brand Name :
KILLER
Type :
Washed
Product Contains :
JEANS
Set of :
1
Stock / Inventory :
1
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Pockets :
5
Product Code :
15328564
Product Details
  • Are you fond of cool pair of jeans? Well, then buy them from Killer and that too in grey colours.
  • If you follow fashion a great deal then LimeRoad is the place for you to shop your favourite jeans from and get them in washed types  for you to wear them for different occasions.
  • If prints fascinate you, get amazing jeans in diversified prints and in a 28 size.
  • Worried about your waist rise? Well, don’t think much! Get these wonderful jeans in mid rise and also in cotton fabrics.
  • Look smart in these jeans priced  at ₹1979 and gain 45% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate