blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Standard Image - 1 blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Zoom Image - 1
blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Standard Image - 4 blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Zoom Image - 4
blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Standard Image - 3 blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Zoom Image - 3
blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Standard Image - 2 blue linen casual shirt - 15814513 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

blue linen casual shirt

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
39
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:2999
Price:1470
You Save:1529 (51%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE363839404244464850
CHEST (IN)39.7540.1641.7543.54648.55153.5456.08
LENGTH(IN)29.2529.5330.530.7530.7531.2531.2531.531.75
SHOULDER (IN)15.516.5417.518.519.520.521.522.2422.98
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE919699101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)100102106110116123129135142
LENGTH (Cm)747577787879798080
SHOULDER (Cm)394244464952545658
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Van Heusen
DESCRIPTION
blue linen casual shirt
Fit :
Slim Fit
Brand Name :
Van Heusen
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Length (inches) :
30
Color :
Blue
Sleeve Type :
Short Sleeves
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Material :
Linen
Color Family :
blue
Neck :
shirt collar
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
blue linen casual shirt
Product Code :
15814513
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from Van Heusen and grab it in blue colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of linen material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and short sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹1470 and benefit 51% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate