blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Standard Image - 1 blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Zoom Image - 1
blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Standard Image - 5 blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Zoom Image - 5
blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Standard Image - 4 blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Zoom Image - 4
blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Standard Image - 3 blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Zoom Image - 3
blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Standard Image - 2 blue solid tuxedos casual blazer - 16106931 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

blue solid tuxedos casual blazer

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
46
36
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:5999
Price:5099
You Save:900 (15%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE363839404244464850
CHEST (IN)384041424446485052
LENGTH(IN)27.52828.2528.528.828.829.53030.5
SHOULDER (IN)1717.0517.4017.7618.1118.4618.51919.5
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE919699101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)96101104106111116121127132
LENGTH (Cm)697171727373747677
SHOULDER (Cm)434344454546464849
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Peter England
DESCRIPTION
blue solid tuxedos casual blazer
Brand Name :
Peter England
Product contains :
1 Blazer
Color :
Blue
Material :
Polyester
Length (Inches) :
30
Pockets :
3
Sleeves :
Long Sleeves
Print and pattern :
Solids
Product Details :
Adding a blazer to your attire will enhance your look for any occasion. Update your style with this blue solid blazer from Peter England Elite by Peter England.
Exclusive to Limeroad :
No
Neck :
Shawl collar
Type :
Tuxedos
Product Code :
16106931
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate