loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite
pink printed western wear set
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:1799
Price:899
You Save:900 (50%)
Depending on brand or product price, some products are charged an extra shipping fee. Also some products do not come under free shipping offer.
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeSMLXL
BRAND SIZESMLXL
TOP BUST (IN)34363840
TOP WAIST (IN)34363840
TOP HIP (IN)36384042
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)30313234
BOTTOM HIP (IN)36384041
TOP LENGTH (IN)2222.52323.5
BOTTOM LENGTH (IN)31323334
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Cold hand wash, Wash colors seperately
BRAND
Abiti Bella means "Clothes Beautiful" in French. Abiti Bella wants to create a connection with all the beautiful girls and women and accomplish their innate desire to be dressed beautifully. The brand believe that "Fashion" is what you buy and "Style" is what you do with it. It brings designs to you as per your fashion statement and lets you style them in your own way. The designs are a blend of global vogue & local trends. The array of clothing is likely to be in an affordable range to help you flaunt your style without spending a fortune for it!!
DESCRIPTION
pink printed western wear set
Brand Name :
ABITI BELLA
Vendor Style Code/vendor Sku :
ABCS0102-S
Category :
Clothing/western wear/culotte sets
Color :
Pink
Material :
Crepe
Product contains :
1 top and 1 culottes
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
2
Length (inches) :
44
Stock / Inventory :
1
Print & Pattern :
printed
Lining :
No
Lining Material :
none
Item Weight (kgs) :
0.2
Product Details :
A brown striped women culottes set, Has sleeveless and round neck.
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Color Family :
pink
Occasion :
Casual wear
Type :
Top and Culottes set
Product Code :
14915307
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate