blue  denim washed jeans - 15863365 - Standard Image - 1 blue  denim washed jeans - 15863365 - Zoom Image - 1
blue  denim washed jeans - 15863365 - Standard Image - 3 blue  denim washed jeans - 15863365 - Zoom Image - 3
blue  denim washed jeans - 15863365 - Standard Image - 2 blue  denim washed jeans - 15863365 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

blue denim washed jeans

Brand: Ragzo
4.0
(49)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
28
30
32
34
36
38
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:1899
Price:999
Today's Price:893
You Save:1006 (53%)
Depending on brand or product price, some products are charged an extra shipping fee. Also some products do not come under free shipping offer.
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size28303234363840
BRAND SIZE28303234363840
WAIST(IN)30323436384042
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)32323232323232
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)42424242424242
Standard Size28303234363840
BRAND SIZE717681869196101
WAIST (Cm)7681869196101106
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)81818181818181
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)106106106106106106106
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine Wash
BRAND
Ragzo
DESCRIPTION
blue denim washed jeans
print and pattern :
Solids
stock / inventory :
10
color :
Dark blue
belt loop :
Yes
type :
Heavy Washed
waist rise :
Low Rise
(length) in inches :
42
fit :
Slim Fit
product details :
Engineering garments which fits all body types and style is our aim.The passion for best denim design has given birth to RAGZO. RAGZO concentrates on producing exceptional quality product and design but we also know that genuinely authentic denim doesn't need to be over designed,over washed and over priced.
product contains :
1 Jean
pockets :
4
set of :
1
material :
denim(denim blend)
brand name :
Ragzo
exclusive to limeroad :
no
care :
Machine Wash
Product Code :
15863365
Product Details
  • Are you fond of cool pair of jeans? Well, then buy them from Ragzo and that too in blue colours.
  • If you follow fashion a great deal then LimeRoad is the place for you to shop your favourite jeans from and get them in heavy washed types  for you to wear them for different occasions.
  • If prints fascinate you, get amazing jeans in diversified prints and in a 28 size.
  • Worried about your waist rise? Well, don’t think much! Get these wonderful jeans in low rise and also in denim fabrics.
  • Look smart in these jeans priced  at ₹893 and gain 53% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate