brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Standard Image - 1 brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Zoom Image - 1
brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Standard Image - 5 brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Zoom Image - 5
brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Standard Image - 4 brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Zoom Image - 4
brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Standard Image - 3 brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Zoom Image - 3
brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Standard Image - 2 brown cotton blend chinos - 16110825 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

brown cotton blend chinos

LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
30
32
34
36
38
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
SELECT COLOUR
M.R.P.:1599
Price:1119
You Save:480 (30%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size283032343638
BRAND SIZE283032343638
WAIST(IN)293133353739
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)34.7534.5034.253433.7533.50
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)43.5043.5043.5043.5043.5043.50
Standard Size283032343638
BRAND SIZE717681869196
WAIST (Cm)737883889399
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)888786868585
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)110110110110110110
Sizechart provided is as per the body measurement and not the garment.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine Wash
BRAND
men's Clothing
DESCRIPTION
brown cotton blend chinos
product length (cms) :
110.5
Type of Pleat :
Flat Front
Color :
Brown
Product Length (inches) :
43.5
Material :
Cotton Blend
Waist Rise :
Mid Rise
Fit :
slim fit
Brand Name :
Canary London
Type :
Chinos
Print & Pattern :
Solids
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Product contains :
one chinos
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
brown cotton blend chinos
Product Details :
This chinos for men from Canary London. Made from Dobby Lycra fabric, they are comfortable to wear and soft on the skin. Feel utmost comfort wearing them with a smart shirt and a pair of casual shoes, the next time you step out.
care :
Machine Wash
Product Code :
16110825
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate