beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Standard Image - 1 beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Zoom Image - 1
beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Standard Image - 4 beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Zoom Image - 4
beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Standard Image - 3 beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Zoom Image - 3
beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Standard Image - 2 beige linen kurta pyjama set - 15943240 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

beige linen kurta pyjama set

Brand: Varmohey
2.0
(1)
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
44
42
40
38
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
SELECT COLOUR
M.R.P.:1799
Price:799
Today's Price:780
You Save:1019 (57%)
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3638404244
BRAND SIZE3638404244
CHEST (IN)4244464850
LENGTH(IN)3840424446
WAIST(IN)3738394041
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)3636363636
SHOULDER (IN)16.517.518.519.520.5
Standard Size3638404244
BRAND SIZE9196101106111
CHEST (Cm)106111116121127
LENGTH (Cm)96101106111116
WAIST (Cm)939699101104
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)9191919191
SHOULDER (Cm)4144464952
Scope of alteration: 2 inches. Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Mens clothing
DESCRIPTION
beige linen kurta pyjama set
Brand Name :
Varmohey
Color provided by vendor :
beige
Product description :
beige linen kurta pyjama set
Work :
Woven
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Material :
Linen
color :
beige
Product Code :
15943240
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate