cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Standard Image - 1 cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Zoom Image - 1
cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Standard Image - 5 cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Zoom Image - 5
cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Standard Image - 4 cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Zoom Image - 4
cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Standard Image - 3 cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Zoom Image - 3
cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Standard Image - 2 cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set - 15857189 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
L
M
S
XL
2XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 1599
Price: ₹ 879
You Save: ₹ 720 (45%)
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL
Top Bust (In)3638404244
Top Waist (In)2830323436
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436
Bottom Hip (In)4446485052
Top Length (In)1616161616
Bottom Length (In)3939393939
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXl2XL
Top Bust (Cm)9196101106111
Top Waist (Cm)7176818691
Bottom Waist (Cm)7176818691
Bottom Hip (Cm)111116121127132
Top Length (Cm)4040404040
Bottom Length (Cm)9999999999
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Hand Wash Only
brand
Ethnic Clothing
Description
cold shoulder top and flared palazzo set
occasion :
Casual wear
color :
Green
print & pattern :
geometric
color family :
green
type :
Top and Palazzos set
set of ( number of units in set) :
2
lining material :
none
product details :
Green 3/4th cold shoulder sleeve crop top with ankle length printed palazzo
product contains :
1 Top & 1 Palazzo
material :
Cotton
brand name :
Aasi - House Of Nayo
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
lining :
No
country of origin :
India
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
Western wear Sets
exclusive to limeroad :
No
length (cms) :
127
care :
Handwash Only
Product Code :
15857189
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी