green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Standard Image - 1 green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Zoom Image - 1
green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Standard Image - 4 green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Zoom Image - 4
green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Standard Image - 3 green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Zoom Image - 3
green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Standard Image - 2 green cotton casual shirt - 12457365 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
scrap

green cotton casual shirt

Brand: DAZZIO
4.0
(66)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
46
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:1575
Price:945
Today's Price:866
You Save:709 (45%)
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3840424446
BRAND SIZE3840424446
CHEST (IN)4143454749
LENGTH(IN)2828.52929.530.5
SHOULDER (IN)1818.51919.520
Standard Size3840424446
BRAND SIZE96101106111116
CHEST (Cm)104109114119124
LENGTH (Cm)7172737477
SHOULDER (Cm)4546484950
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
MACHINE WASH COLD, TUMBLE DRY LOW, WARM IRON IF REQUIRED , WASH SEPARATELY WITH LIKE COLORS
BRAND
western wear
DESCRIPTION
green cotton casual shirt
color :
Green
print & pattern :
Solids
color family :
green
neck :
shirt collar
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
fit :
Slim Fit
length (inches) :
30
sleeve type :
Long Sleeves
product details :
A Unique Green Designer shirt with Beige trims and an elbow patch for a very Bold look. Shirt perfectly goes with a Denim for a casual and Trouser for a formal look.
pockets :
1
material :
cotton(cotton blend)
brand name :
DAZZIO
vendor product name/short description :
Dazzio Clubwear Shirts
exclusive to limeroad :
no
length (cms) :
76.2
care :
MACHINE WASH COLD, TUMBLE DRY LOW, WARM IRON IF REQUIRED , WASH SEPARATELY WITH LIKE COLORS
Product Code :
12457365
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from DAZZIO and grab it in green colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹866 and benefit 45% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate