grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Standard Image - 1 grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Zoom Image - 1
grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Standard Image - 4 grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Zoom Image - 4
grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Standard Image - 3 grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Zoom Image - 3
grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Standard Image - 2 grey printed classic waist coat - 16112272 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

grey printed classic waist coat

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
36
38
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:3499
Price:3114
You Save:385 (11%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE363839404244464850
CHEST (IN)38.540.34141.843.54546.54748.5
LENGTH(IN)2525.525.752626.52727.52828.5
SHOULDER (IN)16.4171717.517.818.318.618.919.2
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE919699101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)97102104106110114118119123
LENGTH (Cm)636465666768697172
SHOULDER (Cm)414343444546474848
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine as per tag
BRAND
Allen Solly
DESCRIPTION
grey printed classic waist coat
Length (inches) :
30
Color :
Grey
Material :
Cotton
Brand Name :
Allen Solly
Type :
Classic
Print & Pattern :
printed
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Product contains :
1 Waist coat
Exclusive to Limeroad :
No
Neck :
mandarin
Product Details :
Tailored in a Slim Fit , this grey print waistcoat from Allen Solly by Allen Solly is a smart style investment for this season.
length (cms) :
76.2
care :
Machine as per tag
Product Code :
16112272
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate