beige cotton casual shirt - 13986291 - Standard Image - 1 beige cotton casual shirt - 13986291 - Zoom Image - 1
beige cotton casual shirt - 13986291 - Standard Image - 2 beige cotton casual shirt - 13986291 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

beige cotton casual shirt

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:1549
Price:705
You Save:844 (54%)
Depending on brand or product price, some products are charged an extra shipping fee. Also some products do not come under free shipping offer.
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size38404244
BRAND SIZE38404244
CHEST (IN)39.541.543.545.5
LENGTH(IN)28293031
SHOULDER (IN)18.2518.7519.2519.75
Standard Size38404244
BRAND SIZE96101106111
CHEST (Cm)100105110115
LENGTH (Cm)71737678
SHOULDER (Cm)46474850
Sizechart provided is as per the body measurement and not the garment.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Regular Machine Wash
BRAND
Men's Wear
DESCRIPTION
beige cotton casual shirt
Length (inches) :
28
Color :
Beige
Sleeve Type :
Short Sleeves
Material :
Cotton
Fit :
Reguar Fit
Brand Name :
SN'C
Print & Pattern :
Solids
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Color Family :
beige
Neck :
shirt collar
Pockets :
1
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
SN'C Men's Casual Slim Fit Shirt
Product Details :
Experience a new look with this casual solid shirt! Tailored for an edgy fit this cotton button-down shirt goes from a day at work to a dinner date without skipping a beat. From full sleeves to a stand-hard collar and the inevitable chest pocket it is perfect for wearing with SN\u2019C denims or a pair of cotton trousers.
Product Code :
13986291
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from SN'C and grab it in beige colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and short sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹705 and benefit 54% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate