knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Standard Image - 1 knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Zoom Image - 1
knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Standard Image - 5 knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Zoom Image - 5
knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Standard Image - 4 knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Zoom Image - 4
knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Standard Image - 3 knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Zoom Image - 3
knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Standard Image - 2 knot detail floral top & skirt set - 16466566 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

knot detail floral top & skirt set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
XS
S
M
L
XL
2XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
SELECT COLOUR
Price: ₹ 2299
offer
Buy 1 Get 1 Free
?
How to avail this offer?
1. Select any product you like and add it to your cart..
2. Now choose any other product of your choice of same or lesser value..
3. The second product of lesser or same value will be FREE for you..
4. The second product can be of any category and need not necessary be the same as your first product..
BUY 1 GET 1 FREE SALE ENDS IN
00
:
02
:
41
:
15
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeXsSMLXl2xl
brand sizeXsSMLXl2XL
Top Bust (In)333537394143
Top Waist (In)262830323436
Bottom Waist (In)262830323436
Bottom Hip (In)464850525456
Top Length (In)15.51616.51717.518
Bottom Length (In)32.53333.53434.535
standard sizeXsSMLXl2xl
brand sizeXsSMLXl2XL
Top Bust (Cm)83889399104109
Top Waist (Cm)667176818691
Bottom Waist (Cm)667176818691
Bottom Hip (Cm)116121127132137142
Top Length (Cm)394041434445
Bottom Length (Cm)828385868788
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Wash As Per Care Lable Instruction
brand
Sassy Stripes Is A Fresh New Brand And A Maker Of Women's Clothes That Are Both Fashion Forward And Qualitatively Distinct Our Is Young, Dynamic Team That Boasts Of A Strong Omni Logistic Ecommerce Background, And We Are Rely Intensive Research On Season Wise Global Trend For Designs And Imported Raw Materials To Create Products That Satisfy Our Creative Urges And To Deliver Style At Affordable Prices That Would Otherwise Belong To A Higher Price Range
Description
knot detail floral top & skirt set
occasion :
Casual wear
color :
Pink
print & pattern :
florals
color family :
pink
type :
Top and Skirt set
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
length (inches) :
49.5
product details :
Pink Floral Printed Dress
product contains :
1 top 1 skirt
material :
Cotton
brand name :
Sassystripes
item weight (kgs) :
0.25
lining :
No
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
Clothing/western wear/dresses
exclusive to limeroad :
No
care :
Wash as per care lable instruction
Product Code :
16466566
Seller Details
Keep Yourself Updated With Latest Fashion
Enter Email Address
Confirm Your Email Address From The Link In Your Inbox
There Was Some Error
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी