light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Standard Image - 1 light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Zoom Image - 1
light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Standard Image - 5 light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Zoom Image - 5
light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Standard Image - 4 light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Zoom Image - 4
light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Standard Image - 3 light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Zoom Image - 3
light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Standard Image - 2 light blue cotton flat front casual trousers - 15845309 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

light blue cotton flat front casual trousers

LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
28
30
32
34
36
38
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2199
Price:1185
You Save:1014 (46%)
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size283032343638
BRAND SIZE283032343638
WAIST(IN)303234363840
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)30.753131.2531.531.7532
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)414141414141
Standard Size283032343638
BRAND SIZE717681869196
WAIST (Cm)7681869196101
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)787879808081
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)104104104104104104
Scope of alteration: 1 inches. Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Gentle Machine Wash
BRAND
Men's Clothing
DESCRIPTION
light blue cotton flat front casual trousers
product length (cms) :
104.1
color :
Light blue
print & pattern :
Solids
product length (inches) :
41
type :
Flat Front
waist rise :
Mid Rise
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
fit :
slim fit
product details :
Trousers with Cotton Lycra are crafted for your style enhancement with keeping comfort and quality up.
product contains :
1 Trouser
material :
cotton(cotton blend)
brand name :
The Earthens
type of pleat :
Flat Front
vendor product name/short description :
light blue cotton flat front casual trouser
exclusive to limeroad :
no
care :
Gentle Machine Wash
Product Code :
15845309
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate