Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Standard Image - 1 Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Zoom Image - 1
Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Standard Image - 4 Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Zoom Image - 4
Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Standard Image - 3 Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Zoom Image - 3
Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Standard Image - 2 Foil printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737588 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

Foil printed kurta with palazzo set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:1916
Price:862
Today's Price:824
You Save:1092 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
Foil printed kurta with palazzo set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Festive wear
Bottom Color :
Magenta
Color :
magenta
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
47
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
Boat Neck
Sleeves material :
Crepe
Kurta Color :
Magenta
Work :
Gota Work
Bottom Material :
Crepe
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Crepe
Prints and pattern :
foil print
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Adding A Touch Of Uniqueness To This magenta Coloured Kurta palazzo set From The House Of Ziyaa Is The Contrasting Gold foil. This Festive Look Kurta Has A boat neck And 3/4th sleeve Is An Excellent Pick For Summers. The crepe Fabric Makes This kurta palazzo set Soft And Super Comfortable To Wear. We would suggest you to go for \"Dry Clean\" of the product as the print on it is a combination of Gold print and Gold Foil
Product Code :
15737588
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate