navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Standard Image - 1 navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Zoom Image - 1
navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Standard Image - 5 navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Zoom Image - 5
navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Standard Image - 4 navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Zoom Image - 4
navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Standard Image - 3 navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Zoom Image - 3
navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Standard Image - 2 navy blue solid single breasted suit - 16112420 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

navy blue solid single breasted suit

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
46
48
36
50
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:9999
Price:5899
You Save:4100 (41%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3839404244
BRAND SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST (IN)38.9840.4842.1243.7045.28
LENGTH (IN)28.1528.7429.3329.9230.31
WAIST (IN)28.530.532.534.536.5
INSEAM LENGTH (IN)2222222222
SHOULDER (IN)17.0517.4017.7618.1118.46
Standard Size3839404244
BRAND SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST (Cm)99102106110115
LENGTH (Cm)7172747576
WAIST (Cm)7277828792
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)5555555555
SHOULDER (Cm)4344454546
Scope of alteration: 1 inches. Sizechart provided is as per the body measurement and not the garment.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine wash as per tag
BRAND
Peter England
DESCRIPTION
navy blue solid single breasted suit
Sleeves :
Long Sleeves
Color :
Navy blue
Material :
polyester blend
type :
Single Breasted
Print and pattern :
Solids
Care :
Machine wash as per tag
Brand Name :
Peter England
Type :
Long Sleeves
Product contains :
1 Suit
Exclusive to Limeroad :
No
Neck :
Notched Lapel
Pockets :
3
Length (Inches) :
30
Product Details :
Define your presence in this immaculate navy textured three-piece suit, cut in a sharp Slim Fit from Peter England Elite by Peter England .
Product Code :
16112420
Product Details
  • Level up your style with distinctive suits available on LimeRoad at 41% discounted prices.
  • A suit with notched lapel style is a dominant staple in every man’swardrobe and also these offbeat eccentric styles are in voguetoday than ever.
  • Be stylish and confident in Peter England branded collection of blue suits to help you look and feel your best.
  • Sharpen up your style with the perfect 38 fit suits within ₹5899 price range crafted to perfection.
  • Enhance your apparel collection by adding notched lapel suit patterns for an organized look made with polyester blend quality clothing fabrics available on LimeRoad in tailored fits to give your appearance a great panache.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate