Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Standard Image - 1 Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Zoom Image - 1
Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Standard Image - 4 Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Zoom Image - 4
Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Standard Image - 3 Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Zoom Image - 3
Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Standard Image - 2 Printed layered kurta with palazzo set - 15737613 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

Printed layered kurta with palazzo set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
XL
2XL
3XL
S
M
L
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2760
Price:1242
Today's Price:1187
You Save:1573 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
Printed layered kurta with palazzo set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Casual wear
Bottom Color :
Cream
Color :
Off-white
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
44
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
Boat Neck
Sleeves material :
Art Silk
Kurta Color :
Pink
Work :
None
Bottom Material :
Art Silk
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Art Silk
Prints and pattern :
Printed
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Jet from day to night with ease when you wear this kurta palazzo set, in pink from the house of Ziyaa. Look classy and stylish in this piece and revel in the comfort of its soft poly silk fabric. this floral print kurta for a festive look.Team it with a salwar or churidar in lighter or brighter hues to create a contrasting effect. We would suggest you to go for \"Dry Clean\" of the product as the print on it is a combination of Gold print and Gold Foil
Product Code :
15737613
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate