printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Standard Image - 1 printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Zoom Image - 1
printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Standard Image - 4 printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Zoom Image - 4
printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Standard Image - 3 printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Zoom Image - 3
printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Standard Image - 2 printed kurta palazzo with shrug set - 15737627 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

printed kurta palazzo with shrug set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
L
S
M
XL
2XL
3XL
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2532
Price:1140
Today's Price:1089
You Save:1443 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
printed kurta palazzo with shrug set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Casual wear
Bottom Color :
Cream
Color :
Off-white
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
46
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
Mandarin collar
Sleeves material :
Chanderi
Kurta Color :
Off-white
Work :
None
Bottom Material :
Chanderi
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Chanderi
Prints and pattern :
Printed
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Ziyaa Presents Cream Color straight foil Print Kurta palazzo set, with jacket Which Will Be A Great Addition To Your Ethnic Wardrobe. Featuring mandarin Neck And 3/4Th Sleeve, This Regular-Fit Kurta Can Be Clubbed With Matching footwear. This Kurta palazzo set Is Soft Against The Skin, Thanks To Its Chanderi Fabric. We would suggest you to go for \"Dry Clean\" of the product as the print on it is a combination of Gold print and Gold Foil
Product Code :
15737627
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate