orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Standard Image - 1 orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Zoom Image - 1
orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Standard Image - 4 orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Zoom Image - 4
orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Standard Image - 3 orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Zoom Image - 3
orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Standard Image - 2 orange solid formal shirt - 16058739 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

orange solid formal shirt

LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
46
36
39
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:999
Price:698
You Save:301 (30%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE363839404244464850
CHEST (IN)39.2541.754344.2546.549.255254.557
LENGTH(IN)29.529.753030.53131.53232.532.5
SHOULDER (IN)17.517.751818.51919.52020.521
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE919699101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)99106109112118125132138144
LENGTH (Cm)747576777880818282
SHOULDER (Cm)444545464849505253
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Peter England
DESCRIPTION
orange solid formal shirt
sleeve type :
Long Sleeves
product details :
A well fitted formal shirt always makes you look sharp. Make an impression in this orange textured Slim Fit shirt from Peter England by Peter England.
product contains :
1 Shirt
color :
Orange
material :
cotton
brand name :
Peter England
print & pattern :
Solids
neck :
Shirt Collar
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
exclusive to limeroad :
no
length (cms) :
76.2
Product Code :
16058739
Product Details
  • Get ready to don the most extraordinary collection of Formal shirts from Peter England and that too in orange colours.
  • Want to create a good impression on your colleagues? Fill your wardrobe with a 38 size and look absolutely killer for every occasion.
  • Not a fan of plain formal shirts? Well, worry not! You can get these incredible formal shirts at LimeRoad in differing prints which can be worn for distinct occasions.
  • Fussy about fabrics? Well, get a wide variety of fabrics on LimeRoad in cotton material and that too in shirt collar neckline shapes.
  • Grab this splendid collection of formal shirts priced at ₹698 and benefit 30% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate