bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Standard Image - 1 bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Zoom Image - 1
bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Standard Image - 6 bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Zoom Image - 6
bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Standard Image - 5 bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Zoom Image - 5
bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Standard Image - 4 bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Zoom Image - 4
bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Standard Image - 3 bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Zoom Image - 3
bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Standard Image - 2 bell sleeved top and trouser set - 16956600 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

bell sleeved top and trouser set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 2999
Price: ₹ 2023
You Save: ₹ 976 (33%)
Freebie Sale SALE ENDS IN
00
:
02
:
05
:
29
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXlXxl
Top Bust (In)3234374043
Top Waist (In)3032353841
Top Hip (In)3638404346
Bottom Waist (In)2830323436
Bottom Hip (In)3638404346
Top Length (In)2525.52626.527
Bottom Length (In)4646464646
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXlXxl
Top Bust (Cm)818693101109
Top Waist (Cm)76818896104
Top Hip (Cm)9196101109116
Bottom Waist (Cm)7176818691
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101109116
Top Length (Cm)6364666768
Bottom Length (Cm)116116116116116
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Hand Wash
brand
Women Apparels
Description
bell sleeved top and trouser set
occasion :
Casual wear
color :
Multi
work :
Embellished
print & pattern :
Solids
color family :
multi
type :
Top and Trouser Set
set of ( number of units in set) :
2
lining material :
none
product details :
Orange color top set, has criss cross design in front, round neck paired with beige color pants, has slit at the bottom.
product contains :
1 Top 1 Trouser
material :
Rayon
brand name :
Cottinfab
item weight (kgs) :
0.25
lining :
No
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
western wear set
exclusive to limeroad :
No
length (cms) :
68.6
care :
Hand Wash
Product Code :
16956600
Seller Details
Keep Yourself Updated With Latest Fashion
Enter Email Address
Confirm Your Email Address From The Link In Your Inbox
There Was Some Error
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी