Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Standard Image - 1 Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Zoom Image - 1
Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Standard Image - 4 Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Zoom Image - 4
Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Standard Image - 3 Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Zoom Image - 3
Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Standard Image - 2 Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set - 15737620 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
S
3XL
M
L
XL
2XL
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:3002
Price:1351
Today's Price:1291
You Save:1711 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
Printed yoke kurta with palazzo set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Casual wear
Bottom Color :
Peach
Color :
Peach
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
48
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
Mandarin collar
Sleeves material :
Art Silk
Kurta Color :
Brown
Work :
None
Bottom Material :
Art Silk
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Art Silk
Prints and pattern :
Self Design
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Adding A Touch Of Uniqueness To This Brown Coloured Kurta palazzo set From The House Of Ziyaa Is The Contrasting Print. This festive Look Kurta palazzo set Has A mandarin neck And 3/4th sleeve Is An Excellent Pick For Summers. The mercury Fabric Makes This kurta palazzo set Soft And Super Comfortable To Wear. We would suggest you to go for \"Dry Clean\" of the product as the print on it is a combination of Gold print and Gold Foil
Product Code :
15737620
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate