Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Standard Image - 1 Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Zoom Image - 1
Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Standard Image - 4 Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Zoom Image - 4
Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Standard Image - 3 Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Zoom Image - 3
Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Standard Image - 2 Floral printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737614 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

Floral printed kurta with palazzo set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2692
Price:1211
Today's Price:1158
You Save:1534 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
Floral printed kurta with palazzo set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Casual wear
Bottom Color :
Pink
Color :
Pink
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
48
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
V Neck
Sleeves material :
Crepe
Kurta Color :
Yellow
Work :
None
Bottom Material :
Crepe
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Crepe
Prints and pattern :
Floral
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Look like a dream wearing yellow kurta palazzo set by Ziyaa. Look classy and stylish in this piece and revel in the comfort of the soft crepe fabric. Pair it with matching sandals to get complimented for your classy choice. This Crepe kurta hase V-Neck with 3/4th Sleeve.
Product Code :
15737614
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate