Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Standard Image - 1 Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Zoom Image - 1
Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Standard Image - 4 Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Zoom Image - 4
Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Standard Image - 3 Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Zoom Image - 3
Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Standard Image - 2 Foil printed kurta with pant set - 15737626 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

Foil printed kurta with pant set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
L
XL
2XL
3XL
S
M
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2276
Price:1024
Today's Price:979
You Save:1297 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
Foil printed kurta with pant set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Casual wear
Bottom Color :
Red
Color :
Red
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
46
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
Mandarin collar
Sleeves material :
Art Silk
Kurta Color :
Yellow
Work :
None
Bottom Material :
Art Silk
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Art Silk
Prints and pattern :
foil print
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Look like a dream wearing yellow kurta palazzo set by Ziyaa. Look classy and stylish in this piece and revel in the comfort of the soft polysilk fabric. Pair it with matching sandals to get complimented for your classy choice. This kurta palazzo set has mandarine collar with 3/4th sleeve. We would suggest you to go for \"Dry Clean\" of the product as the print on it is a combination of Gold print and Gold Foil
Product Code :
15737626
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate