solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Standard Image - 1 solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Zoom Image - 1
solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Standard Image - 6 solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Zoom Image - 6
solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Standard Image - 5 solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Zoom Image - 5
solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Standard Image - 4 solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Zoom Image - 4
solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Standard Image - 3 solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Zoom Image - 3
solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Standard Image - 2 solid top and skirt set  - 17484881 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

solid top and skirt set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
low stock alert : only left !
M.R.P.: ₹ 8999
Price: ₹ 4999
You Save: ₹ 4000 (44%)
offer
Buy 2 Get 1 Free
?
How to avail this offer?
1. Select any two products you like and add it to your cart..
2. Now choose any other product of your choice of same or lesser value..
3. The third product of lesser or same value will be FREE for you..
4. The third product can be of any category and need not necessary be the same as your other two products..
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
BUY 2 GET 1 FREE SALE ENDS IN
00
:
16
:
37
:
55
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl
brand sizeSMLXl
Top Bust (In)34363840
Top Waist (In)28303234
Bottom Waist (In)28303236
Bottom Hip (In)36384042
Top Length (In)151515.516
Bottom Length (In)42424242
standard sizeSMLXl
brand sizeSMLXl
Top Bust (Cm)869196101
Top Waist (Cm)71768186
Bottom Waist (Cm)71768191
Bottom Hip (Cm)9196101106
Top Length (Cm)38383940
Bottom Length (Cm)106106106106
Scope of alteration - 1 inch, sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Dry Clean
brand
Men's Clothing
Description
solid top and skirt set
occasion :
Party wear
net quantity :
2
color :
Red
print & pattern :
Solids
color family :
red
type :
Top and Skirt set
set of ( number of units in set) :
2
product details :
Red skirt and padded top with attach dupatta and concealed zip closure
lining material :
cotton polyester blend
product contains :
Top & Skirt Set
material :
Polyester
brand name :
Capybara
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
country of origin :
India
lining :
Yes
ideal for :
Exclusive for women
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
Sets western wear
exclusive to limeroad :
No
care :
Dry Clean
manufacturing date :
Tue Dec 31 18:30:00 UTC 2019
length (cms) :
38.1
Product Code :
17484881
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी