red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Standard Image - 1 red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Zoom Image - 1
red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Standard Image - 5 red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Zoom Image - 5
red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Standard Image - 4 red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Zoom Image - 4
red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Standard Image - 3 red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Zoom Image - 3
red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Standard Image - 2 red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set - 15729244 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
40
38
36
44
42
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:6399
Price:2559
You Save:3840 (60%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard Size38404244
BRAND SIZE38404244
CHEST (IN)42444648
LENGTH(IN)43.54444.545
WAIST(IN)40424446
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)3131.53232.5
SHOULDER (IN)18.51919.520
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
I Know, the brainchild of Timsy and Siddhartha has been raised by the duo that comes from completely diverse backgrounds. Timsy honed her skills in fashion design at Pearl Academy of Fashion, New Delhi whereas Siddhartha has mastered his management skills that add a commercial aspect to Timsy's creative design and innovation. they believe that the latest fashion is the canvas of the economic environment, consumer behaviors, attitudes and emotions. They have an incredible understanding of silhouette development and their own preference of more minimal and uncluttered design make for strikingly contemporary sensibility. They look at fashion design as an art form and enjoy working with different fabrics, style lines and concepts. a tapestry of varied cultural references infused with urbane existence plays a key role in our collections with which we have combined natural affinity to line and shape and a fascination for postmodern architecture. Working on drafts, they have used synthesis of self-developed pattern making techniques to create distinct silhouettes.
DESCRIPTION
red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set
Brand Name :
I Know
products details :
Make every day, night and everything in-between as extraordinary as you are with this Dapper Overlap Curved Placket Maroon Men's Kurta by I Know. This Cotton Kurta is crafted with band collar, full sleeves, curved placket with embellished buttons and asymmetric hemline. This Kurta comes with a White Trouser by I Know.
Color provided by vendor :
Red
Product description :
red cotton asymmetric kurta pyjama set
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Material :
Cotton
color :
red
Product Code :
15729244
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate