red cotton casual shirt - 15143840 - Standard Image - 1 red cotton casual shirt - 15143840 - Zoom Image - 1
red cotton casual shirt - 15143840 - Standard Image - 3 red cotton casual shirt - 15143840 - Zoom Image - 3
red cotton casual shirt - 15143840 - Standard Image - 2 red cotton casual shirt - 15143840 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

red cotton casual shirt

Brand: People
4.0
(11)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
39
40
42
44
46
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:999
Price:789
You Save:210 (21%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3839404244
Brand Size3839404244
Chest (In)3940414345
Shoulder (In)17.517.81818.519
Length (In)27.5027.75282930
Standard Size3839404244
Brand Size9699101106111
Chest (Cm)99101104109114
Shoulder (Cm)4445454648
Length (Cm)6970717376
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
People
DESCRIPTION
red cotton casual shirt
Length (inches) :
30
Color :
Red
Sleeve Type :
Long Sleeves
Material :
Cotton
Fit :
Reguar Fit
Brand Name :
People
Print & Pattern :
checks
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Color Family :
red
Neck :
shirt collar
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
red cotton casual shirt
Product Details :
Flaunt effortlessly stylish casual look wear this red shirt from People. This design is made from cotton. This full sleeve shirt is also detailed with a checked pattern all over. Team it with black denims and loafers to complete your look.
Product Code :
15143840
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from People and grab it in red colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹789 and benefit 21% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate