red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Standard Image - 1 red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Zoom Image - 1
red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Standard Image - 4 red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Zoom Image - 4
red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Standard Image - 3 red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Zoom Image - 3
red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Standard Image - 2 red cotton formal shirt - 15566947 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

red cotton formal shirt

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
40
42
44
46
39
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
Price:1399
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE363839404244464850
CHEST (IN)39.2541.754344.2546.549.255254.557
LENGTH(IN)29.529.753030.53131.53232.532.5
SHOULDER (IN)17.517.751818.51919.52020.521
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE919699101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)99106109112118125132138144
LENGTH (Cm)747576777880818282
SHOULDER (Cm)444545464849505253
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Peter England
DESCRIPTION
red cotton formal shirt
Brand Name :
Peter England
Print & Pattern :
Solids
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Length (inches) :
30
Color :
Red
Product contains :
1 Shirt
Sleeve Type :
Long Sleeves
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Material :
Cotton
Neck :
Shirt Collar
Product Details :
Get a classy corporate look in this textured red shirt from Peter England. Crafted from cotton, this design is tailored for a slim-fit. Don this full sleeve shirt with black trousers and Oxfords to complete your ensemble.
Product Code :
15566947
Product Details
  • Get ready to don the most extraordinary collection of Formal shirts from Peter England and that too in red colours.
  • Want to create a good impression on your colleagues? Fill your wardrobe with a 40 size and look absolutely killer for every occasion.
  • Not a fan of plain formal shirts? Well, worry not! You can get these incredible formal shirts at LimeRoad in differing prints which can be worn for distinct occasions.
  • Fussy about fabrics? Well, get a wide variety of fabrics on LimeRoad in cotton material and that too in shirt collar neckline shapes.
  • Grab this splendid collection of formal shirts priced at ₹1399 and benefit an enormous discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate