red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Standard Image - 1 red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Zoom Image - 1
red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Standard Image - 4 red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Zoom Image - 4
red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Standard Image - 3 red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Zoom Image - 3
red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Standard Image - 2 red checkered casual shirt - 16107238 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

red checkered casual shirt

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
46
36
39
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:1499
Price:884
You Save:615 (41%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE363839404244464850
CHEST (IN)39.540.2541.542.7546.549.2552.7554.557
LENGTH(IN)2929.529.7530.253131.531.7532.532.5
SHOULDER (IN)18.618.6018.701919.6020.2020.8021.521.5
Standard Size363839404244464850
BRAND SIZE919699101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)100102105108118125133138144
LENGTH (Cm)737475767880808282
SHOULDER (Cm)474747484951525454
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Peter England
DESCRIPTION
red checkered casual shirt
Length (inches) :
30
Color :
Red
Sleeve Type :
Long Sleeves
Material :
Cotton
Fit :
Slim Fit
Brand Name :
Peter England
Print & Pattern :
checks
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Color Family :
red
Neck :
shirt collar
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
red checkered casual shirt
Product Details :
Make an impression in this red check shirt, tailored in Slim Fit from Peter England by Peter England.
Product Code :
16107238
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from Peter England and grab it in red colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹884 and benefit 41% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate