red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Standard Image - 1 red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Zoom Image - 1
red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Standard Image - 4 red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Zoom Image - 4
red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Standard Image - 3 red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Zoom Image - 3
red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Standard Image - 2 red cotton casual shirt - 15713423 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

red cotton casual shirt

Brand: Richlook
4.5
(10)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
M
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2199
Price:990
You Save:1209 (55%)
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3840424446
BRAND SIZE3840424446
CHEST (IN)2021.522.52426
LENGTH(IN)27.528.529.530.531
SHOULDER (IN)16.517.518.519.520.5
Standard Size3840424446
BRAND SIZE96101106111116
CHEST (Cm)5054576066
LENGTH (Cm)6972747778
SHOULDER (Cm)4144464952
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine Wash
BRAND
Men's Apparels
DESCRIPTION
red cotton casual shirt
color :
Red
print & pattern :
checks
color family :
red
neck :
shirt collar
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
fit :
Slim Fit
length (inches) :
28
sleeve type :
Long Sleeves
product details :
Red and blue checked casual shirt, has a spread collar, long sleeves, curved hem, one patch pocket.This shirt from Richlook will give you the perfect amount of comfort and durability. This red piece is the perfect fall shirt when you put it with a pair of jeans and a lightweight jacket to enjoy the crisper weather.
pockets :
1
material :
cotton(cotton blend)
brand name :
Richlook
vendor product name/short description :
red cotton casual shirt
exclusive to limeroad :
no
length (cms) :
71.1
care :
Machine Wash
Product Code :
15713423
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from Richlook and grab it in red colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a M size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹990 and benefit 55% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate