multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 1 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 1
multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 7 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 7
multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 6 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 6
multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 5 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 5
multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 4 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 4
multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 3 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 3
multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Standard Image - 2 multi colored cotton plain jeans - 15322944 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

multi colored cotton plain jeans

Brand: Waiverson
3.5
(34)
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
28
30
32
34
36
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:1799
Price:1259
Today's Price:1101
You Save:698 (39%)
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size2830323436
BRAND SIZE2830323436
WAIST(IN)3032343638
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)3232323232
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)4242424242
Standard Size2830323436
BRAND SIZE7176818691
WAIST (Cm)7681869196
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)8181818181
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)106106106106106
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Fill the machine with cold water and use a gentle washing cycle so you can protect the colors more
Shake garments after removal from the machine to minimize wrinkles
Do not iron to get the Raw Look
BRAND
Men's clothing
DESCRIPTION
multi colored cotton plain jeans
print and pattern :
Solids
stock / inventory :
100
color :
Multi
belt loop :
Yes
type :
Plain
waist rise :
Mid Rise
(length) in inches :
43
fit :
Slim Fit
product details :
These slim jeans from Waiverson will give you that perfect fit you have been searching for. Dress yours up with a pair of easy loafers and a high-quality jeans when you have a work event.
product contains :
two jeans
pockets :
5
set of :
2
material :
Cotton
brand name :
Waiverson
exclusive to limeroad :
no
care :
Fill the machine with cold water and use a gentle washing cycle so you can protect the colors more. Shake garments after removal from the machine to minimize wrinkles. Do not iron to get the Raw Look
Product Code :
15322944
Product Details
  • Are you fond of cool pair of jeans? Well, then buy them from Waiverson and that too in multi colours.
  • If you follow fashion a great deal then LimeRoad is the place for you to shop your favourite jeans from and get them in plain types  for you to wear them for different occasions.
  • If prints fascinate you, get amazing jeans in diversified prints and in a 28 size.
  • Worried about your waist rise? Well, don’t think much! Get these wonderful jeans in mid rise and also in cotton fabrics.
  • Look smart in these jeans priced  at ₹1101 and gain 39% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate