sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Standard Image - 1 sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Zoom Image - 1
sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Standard Image - 4 sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Zoom Image - 4
sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Standard Image - 3 sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Zoom Image - 3
sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Standard Image - 2 sheer panel round neck top and trouser set - 16717925 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

sheer panel round neck top and trouser set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
SELECT COLOUR
M.R.P.: ₹ 2800
Price: ₹ 2240
You Save: ₹ 560 (20%)
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
BUY 2 GET 1 FREE SALE ENDS IN
00
:
02
:
27
:
44
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeXsSMLXl2xl3xl
brand sizeXsSMLXl2XL3XL
Top Bust (In)32333436373940
Top Waist (In)26283032343638
Top Hip (In)24262830323436
Bottom Waist (In)26283032343638
Bottom Hip (In)262830323343638
Top Length (In)232425.527282930
Bottom Length (In)28293031.53232.532.5
standard sizeXsSMLXl2xl3xl
brand sizeXsSMLXl2XL3XL
Top Bust (Cm)818386919399101
Top Waist (Cm)66717681869196
Top Hip (Cm)60667176818691
Bottom Waist (Cm)66717681869196
Bottom Hip (Cm)667176820869196
Top Length (Cm)58606468717376
Bottom Length (Cm)71737680818282
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas serviceable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Machine Wash
brand
Tuna London Clothing
Description
sheer panel round neck top and trouser set
occasion :
Active wear
color :
Black
print & pattern :
Solids
color family :
black
type :
Top and Trouser Set
set of ( number of units in set) :
2
lining material :
none
product details :
Black solid tracksuit for Women's. Which has a round collar top and Half sleeves. Along with Tuna London solid knitted track pants, has an elasticated slip-on waistband.
product contains :
Pack of top and Track pant
material :
Polyester
brand name :
Tuna London
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
lining :
No
country of origin :
India
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
Tracksuit
exclusive to limeroad :
No
length (cms) :
71.1
care :
Machine wash
Product Code :
16717925
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी