pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set - 15817509 - Standard Image - 1 pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set - 15817509 - Zoom Image - 1
pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set - 15817509 - Standard Image - 3 pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set - 15817509 - Zoom Image - 3
pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set - 15817509 - Standard Image - 2 pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set - 15817509 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
SELECT COLOUR
M.R.P.: ₹ 2998
Price: ₹ 2172
You Save: ₹ 826 (28%)
SALE ENDS IN
01
:
14
:
47
:
38
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXlXxl
Kurta Bust (In)3840424446
Kurta Waist (In)3638404244
Kurta Hip (In)3941434547
Bottom Waist (In)3032343638
Bottom Hip (In)4143454749
Kurta Length (In)4444444444
Bottom Length (In )3636363636
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXlXxl
Kurta Bust (Cm)96101106111116
Kurta Waist (Cm)9196101106111
Kurta Hip (Cm)99104109114119
Bottom Waist (Cm)7681869196
Bottom Hip (Cm)104109114119124
Kurta Length (Cm)111111111111111
Bottom Length (In ) (Cm)9191919191
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Hand Wash
brand
Indo Western Womens Clothing
Description
Pin-tuck kurta with palazzo set
occasion :
Work wear
kurta length (cms) :
116.8
color :
White
work :
Pintucks
trims :
None
bottom material :
Cotton
type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
neck type :
Mandarin Collar
bottom color :
Orange
product description :
Kurta Pallazo Set
lining material :
None
kurta length (inches) :
46
brand name :
Kira
kurta material :
cotton(cotton blend)
sleeve :
Three Quarter
sleeves material :
Cotton
dupatta_material :
None
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
closure :
None
exclusive to limeroad :
no
prints and pattern :
Solid
care :
Hand wash
kurta color :
White
Product Code :
15817509
Product Details
  • Save your time mixing and matching various ethnic pieces and invest in beautiful kurta palazzo set ethnic sets from KIRA brands that give a well-fitted look in all styles.
  • Explore the latest collection of S ethnic sets for women with gorgeous mandarin collar neck designs available at LimeRoad starting at ₹2172 price range to keep you stylish all the time.
  • Buy the latest collection of coordinated ethnic wear sets made of traditional cotton materials which will provide the utmost comfort while making a statement, also avail 28% discounts only on LimeRoad.
  • Browse through the latest range of ethnic sets for women with tailored sleeve designs with pintucks works.
  • Find gorgeous sets of ethnic wears in trending designs in white colors suitable for work wear of occasions.
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी