white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Standard Image - 1 white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Zoom Image - 1
white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Standard Image - 4 white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Zoom Image - 4
white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Standard Image - 3 white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Zoom Image - 3
white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Standard Image - 2 white checkered casual shirt - 16042882 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

white checkered casual shirt

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
42
40
38
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:1899
Price:967
You Save:932 (49%)
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size38404244464850
BRAND SIZE38404244464850
CHEST (IN)38404244474850
LENGTH(IN)28293031323334
SHOULDER (IN)16.517.518.519.520.52121.5
Standard Size38404244464850
BRAND SIZE96101106111116121127
CHEST (Cm)96101106111119121127
LENGTH (Cm)71737678818386
SHOULDER (Cm)41444649525354
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Spykar
DESCRIPTION
white checkered casual shirt
fit :
Slim Fit
sleeve type :
Long Sleeves
color :
White
material :
cotton
brand name :
Spykar
print & pattern :
checks
color family :
white
neck :
shirt collar
vendor product name/short description :
white checkered casual shirt
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
exclusive to limeroad :
no
length (cms) :
76.2
Product Code :
16042882
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from Spykar and grab it in white colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 42 size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹967 and benefit 49% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate