Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Standard Image - 1 Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Zoom Image - 1
Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Standard Image - 4 Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Zoom Image - 4
Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Standard Image - 3 Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Zoom Image - 3
Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Standard Image - 2 Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set - 15737596 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
3XL
XL
2XL
S
M
L
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:2403
Price:1082
Today's Price:1033
You Save:1370 (57%)
Offer
Mega Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
Standard SizeXSSMLXL2XL
BRAND SIZE343638404244
KURTA BUST (IN)343638404244
KURTA WAIST (IN)293133353739
KURTA HIP (IN)363840424446
BOTTOM WAIST (IN)32-4032-4032-4032-4032-4032-40
BOTTOM HIP (IN)48-5648-5648-5648-5648-5648-56
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
ZIYAA
DESCRIPTION
Hand block printed kurta with palazzo set
Salwar Length (Inches) :
38
Trims :
None
Closure :
None
Sleeves :
Three Quarter
Occasion :
Casual wear
Bottom Color :
White
Color :
White
Lining Material :
None
Kurta Length (Inches) :
49
Brand Name :
ZIYAA
Transparency of the Fabric :
Not Transparent
Type :
Kurta Palazzo Set
Neck type :
Boat Neck
Sleeves material :
Viscose
Kurta Color :
White
Work :
None
Bottom Material :
Viscose
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Kurta Material :
Viscose
Prints and pattern :
Hand Block Printed
Dupatta_Material :
None
Product Description :
Celebrate The Arrival In Style And Look Effortlessly Chic, As You Done This White Colour Kurta palazzo set From Ziyaa. It Has A flex Fabric with boat Neck, 3/4Th Sleeve And A Straight Cut That Comes Together Perfectly To Give Off An Elegant Yet Sharp Look. This Kurta Palazzo set Can Be Teamed With A Pair Of Brown Sandals To Look Your Best. We would suggest you to go for \"Dry Clean\" of the product as the print on it is a combination of Gold print and Gold Foil
Product Code :
15737596
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate