striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 1 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 1
striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 7 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 7
striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 6 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 6
striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 5 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 5
striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 4 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 4
striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 3 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 3
striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Standard Image - 2 striped top and skirt set - 16013565 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

striped top and skirt set

LR Trusted
SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 1990
Price: ₹ 892
You Save: ₹ 1098 (55%)
offer
Buy 2 Get 1 Free
?
How to avail this offer?
1. Select any two products you like and add it to your cart..
2. Now choose any other product of your choice of same or lesser value..
3. The third product of lesser or same value will be FREE for you..
4. The third product can be of any category and need not necessary be the same as your other two products..
M.R.P. inclusive of all taxes
BUY 2 GET 1 FREE SALE ENDS IN
00
:
12
:
47
:
23
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl
brand sizeSMLXl
Top Bust (In)32343638
Top Waist (In)28303234
Top Hip (In)34363840
Bottom Waist (In)26283032
Bottom Hip (In)35373941
Top Length (In)33343536
Bottom Length (In)20.52121.522
standard sizeSMLXl
brand sizeSMLXl
Top Bust (Cm)81869196
Top Waist (Cm)71768186
Top Hip (Cm)869196101
Bottom Waist (Cm)66717681
Bottom Hip (Cm)889399104
Top Length (Cm)83868891
Bottom Length (Cm)52535455
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Hand And Machine Wash, Don't Bleach
brand
Women's Wear
Description
striped top and skirt set
occasion :
Casual wear
color :
Black
print & pattern :
stripes
color family :
black
type :
Top and Skirt set
set of ( number of units in set) :
2
product details :
French Fusion brings this black and white stripe Sheath Dress for Women made of cotton lycra fabric. Dress Length: 36 inches, Sleeveless Contain Dori in the front, 2 piece dress for women. Round Neck comfortable for summer spring party wears a dress for women.
lining material :
none
product contains :
1 Top, 1 Skirt
material :
cotton
brand name :
FRENCH FUSION
item weight (kgs) :
0.2
lining :
No
country of origin :
India
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
category :
Western Wear Sets
exclusive to limeroad :
No
care :
Hand and Machine Wash, Don't bleach
length (cms) :
95.2
Product Code :
16013565
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी