black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Standard Image - 1 black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Zoom Image - 1
black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Standard Image - 4 black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Zoom Image - 4
black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Standard Image - 3 black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Zoom Image - 3
black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Standard Image - 2 black denim plain jeans - 15515248 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

black denim plain jeans

Brand: Stylox
4.5
(171)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
28
30
32
34
36
38
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:999
Price:609
You Save:390 (39%)
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size283032343638
BRAND SIZE283032343638
WAIST(IN)303234363840
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)323232323232
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)424242424242
Standard Size283032343638
BRAND SIZE717681869196
WAIST (Cm)7681869196101
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)818181818181
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)106106106106106106
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
• Fill the machine with cold water and use a gentle washing cycle so you can protect the colors more
• Shake garments after removal from the machine to minimize wrinkles
• Do not iron to get the Raw Look
BRAND
Stylox
DESCRIPTION
black denim plain jeans
print and pattern :
Solids
stock / inventory :
1
color :
Black
belt loop :
Yes
type :
Plain
waist rise :
Mid Rise
(length) in inches :
42
fit :
Super skinny Fit
product details :
Feel comfortable and look trendy by slipping into this pair of black plain Jeans for men from the house of Stylox. Stylishly designed, this pair made from premium quality denim material is skin friendly and will be comfortable to wear. Highly durable,An ideal pick against casual T-Shirt and a jacket, complemented by a pair of running shoes or sneakers.
product contains :
1 Jeans
pockets :
5
set of :
1
material :
denim(denim blend)
brand name :
Stylox
exclusive to limeroad :
no
care :
\u2022 Fill the machine with cold water and use a gentle washing cycle so you can protect the colors more. \u2022 Shake garments after removal from the machine to minimize wrinkles. \u2022 Do not iron to get the Raw Look
Product Code :
15515248
Product Details
  • Are you fond of cool pair of jeans? Well, then buy them from Stylox and that too in black colours.
  • If you follow fashion a great deal then LimeRoad is the place for you to shop your favourite jeans from and get them in plain types  for you to wear them for different occasions.
  • If prints fascinate you, get amazing jeans in diversified prints and in a 28 size.
  • Worried about your waist rise? Well, don’t think much! Get these wonderful jeans in mid rise and also in denim fabrics.
  • Look smart in these jeans priced  at ₹609 and gain 39% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate