blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Standard Image - 1 blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Zoom Image - 1
blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Standard Image - 4 blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Zoom Image - 4
blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Standard Image - 3 blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Zoom Image - 3
blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Standard Image - 2 blue denim heavy washed jeans - 13433988 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

blue denim heavy washed jeans

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
28
30
32
34
36
38
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please Signin/Signup to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.:999
Price:764
You Save:235 (24%)
Depending on brand or product price, some products are charged an extra shipping fee. Also some products do not come under free shipping offer.
Offer
Summer Sale
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size28303234363840
BRAND SIZE28303234363840
WAIST(IN)29313335373941
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)33.534343434.534.535
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)43434343434343
Standard Size28303234363840
BRAND SIZE717681869196101
WAIST (Cm)737883889399104
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)85868686878788
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)109109109109109109109
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
BRAND
Apperals
DESCRIPTION
blue denim heavy washed jeans
print and pattern :
Solids
stock / inventory :
5
color :
Blue
belt loop :
Yes
type :
Heavy Washed
waist rise :
Mid Rise
(length) in inches :
11.8
fit :
Slim Fit
product details :
SAVON Men's Slim Fit Stretch Blue Denim Jeans
product contains :
jeans
pockets :
2
set of :
1
material :
Denim
brand name :
SAVON
exclusive to limeroad :
no
Product Code :
13433988
Product Details
  • Are you fond of cool pair of jeans? Well, then buy them from SAVON and that too in blue colours.
  • If you follow fashion a great deal then LimeRoad is the place for you to shop your favourite jeans from and get them in heavy washed types  for you to wear them for different occasions.
  • If prints fascinate you, get amazing jeans in diversified prints and in a 28 size.
  • Worried about your waist rise? Well, don’t think much! Get these wonderful jeans in mid rise and also in denim fabrics.
  • Look smart in these jeans priced  at ₹764 and gain 24% discount.
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate