dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Standard Image - 1 dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Zoom Image - 1
dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Standard Image - 4 dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Zoom Image - 4
dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Standard Image - 3 dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Zoom Image - 3
dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Standard Image - 2 dark blue denim casual shirt - 15503519 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

dark blue denim casual shirt

Brand: L.A Seven
4.0
(40)
LRTrusted
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
SELECT COLOUR
M.R.P.:1399
Price:979
You Save:420 (30%)
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size38404244
BRAND SIZE38404244
CHEST (IN)40424548
LENGTH(IN)293030.531
SHOULDER (IN)17.518.519.2520
Standard Size38404244
BRAND SIZE96101106111
CHEST (Cm)101106114121
LENGTH (Cm)73767778
SHOULDER (Cm)44464850
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Hand Wash
BRAND
Men's Clothing
DESCRIPTION
dark blue denim casual shirt
Length (inches) :
29
Color :
Dark blue
Sleeve Type :
Long Sleeves
Material :
Denim
Fit :
Slim Fit
Brand Name :
L.A Seven
Print & Pattern :
Solids
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Color Family :
blue
Neck :
shirt collar
Pockets :
1
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
dark blue denim casual shirt
Product Details :
LA Seven Blue Solid Full Sleeves Slimfit Denim Casual Shirt
Product Code :
15503519
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from L.A Seven and grab it in blue colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of denim material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹979 and benefit 30% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate