grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Standard Image - 1 grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Zoom Image - 1
grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Standard Image - 4 grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Zoom Image - 4
grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Standard Image - 3 grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Zoom Image - 3
grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Standard Image - 2 grey checkered casual shirt - 16217973 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

grey checkered casual shirt

SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
38
40
42
44
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:1699
Price:865
You Save:834 (49%)
Depending on brand or product price, some products are charged an extra shipping fee. Also some products do not come under free shipping offer.
Offer
EOSS
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size3840424446
BRAND SIZE3840424446
CHEST (IN)2021.522.52426
LENGTH(IN)27.528.529.530.531
SHOULDER (IN)16.517.518.519.520.5
Standard Size3840424446
BRAND SIZE96101106111116
CHEST (Cm)5054576066
LENGTH (Cm)6972747778
SHOULDER (Cm)4144464952
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machine Wash
BRAND
Men's Apparels
DESCRIPTION
grey checkered casual shirt
color :
Grey
print & pattern :
checks
color family :
grey
neck :
shirt collar
set of ( number of units in set) :
1
fit :
Slim Fit
sleeve type :
Long Sleeves
product details :
This casual shirt from Richlook will make you look your casual best.Fashioned in regular fit from cotton for plush softness, it will go well with jeans and sneakers.
material :
Cotton
brand name :
Richlook
vendor product name/short description :
grey checkered casual shirt
exclusive to limeroad :
no
length (cms) :
71.1
care :
Machine Wash
Product Code :
16217973
Product Details
  • Be a head turner by wearing this casual shirt from Richlook and grab it in grey colour.
  • Showcase this top in wonderful prints and wear it for different occasions.
  • Buy this outstanding collection in a 38 size & get it in fabric made of cotton material.
  • Bored of the conventional shirt look? Well, these casual shirts in shirt collar neck designs and long sleeves will give you a whole new dimension!
  • Look dapper in casual shirts priced at ₹865 and benefit 49% .
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate