white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Standard Image - 1 white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Zoom Image - 1
white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Standard Image - 6 white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Zoom Image - 6
white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Standard Image - 5 white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Zoom Image - 5
white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Standard Image - 4 white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Zoom Image - 4
white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Standard Image - 3 white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Zoom Image - 3
white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Standard Image - 2 white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set - 13296927 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
Similar
colour
brand
lite

white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set

SELECT SIZE
size chart
Please select size
S
M
L
XL
2XL
low stock alert : only left !
OOh! this size went out of stock.
Please sign in to get notified when this size is in stock !
M.R.P.: ₹ 7499
Price: ₹ 3935
You Save: ₹ 3564 (48%)
offer
Buy 2 Get 1 Free
B2G1 Free SALE ENDS IN
00
:
04
:
58
:
52
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
size chart
centimeter inch
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXlXxl
Kurta Bust (In)3840424446
Kurta Waist (In)3638404244
Kurta Hip (In)3941434547
Bottom Waist (In)3032343638
Bottom Hip (In)4143454749
Kurta Length (In)4444444444
Bottom Length (In )3636363636
standard sizeSMLXl2xl
brand sizeSMLXlXxl
Kurta Bust (Cm)96101106111116
Kurta Waist (Cm)9196101106111
Kurta Hip (Cm)99104109114119
Bottom Waist (Cm)7681869196
Bottom Hip (Cm)104109114119124
Kurta Length (Cm)111111111111111
Bottom Length (In ) (Cm)9191919191
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body
Delivery & Return
metros :
3-5 working days
other cities :
5-7 working days
areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
Care
Dry Clean Only
brand
Indo Western Womens Clothing
Description
white cotton embroidered kurta bottom set
kurta length (cms) :
111.8
color :
White
trims :
None
dupatta length (cms) :
200
type :
Kurta Bottom Set
neck type :
Round
bottom color :
White
dupatta length (meters) :
2
lining material :
Cotton
kurta length (inches) :
44
salwar length (inches) :
30
sleeves material :
Cotton
dupatta_material :
Chiffon
closure :
None
exclusive to limeroad :
yes
prints and pattern :
Floral
kurta color :
White
salwar length (cms) :
76.2
work :
Embroidered
dupatta color :
White
bottom material :
Cotton
product description :
suit set
brand name :
KIRA
kurta material :
silk(silk blend)
sleeve :
Three Quarter
transparency of the fabric :
Not Transparent
care :
Dry Clean Only
Product Code :
13296927
Product Details
  • Save your time mixing and matching various ethnic pieces and invest in beautiful elegant ethnic sets from KIRA brands that give a well-fitted look in all styles.
  • Explore the latest collection of S ethnic sets for women with gorgeous round neck designs available at LimeRoad starting at ₹3935 price range to keep you stylish all the time.
  • Buy the latest collection of coordinated ethnic wear sets made of traditional silk materials which will provide the utmost comfort while making a statement, also avail 48% discounts only on LimeRoad.
  • Browse through the latest range of ethnic sets for women with tailored sleeve designs with embroidered works.
  • Find gorgeous sets of ethnic wears in trending designs in white colors suitable for a number of occasions.
Seller Details
Limeroad is offered in : हिन्दी