black cotton blend formal trouser - 13948636 - Standard Image - 1 black cotton blend formal trouser - 13948636 - Zoom Image - 1
black cotton blend formal trouser - 13948636 - Standard Image - 3 black cotton blend formal trouser - 13948636 - Zoom Image - 3
black cotton blend formal trouser - 13948636 - Standard Image - 2 black cotton blend formal trouser - 13948636 - Zoom Image - 2
loading...
SIMILAR
COLOUR
BRAND
LOAD MORE
lite

black cotton blend formal trouser

Brand: SHAURYA-F
2.5
(17)
SELECT size
size chart
Please select size
30
32
34
36
38
40
Low Stock Alert : Only left !
M.R.P.:1399
Price:602
Today's Price:560
You Save:839 (60%)
Offer
Price Drop
SOLD OUT
ADD TO CART
SIZE CHART
centimeter inch
Standard Size303234363840424446
BRAND SIZE303234363840424446
WAIST(IN)30.53435.537.5404142.545.547.5
INSEAM LENGTH(IN)343434343434343434
OUTSEAM LENTH (IN)444444444444444444
Standard Size303234363840424446
BRAND SIZE7681869196101106111116
WAIST (Cm)77869095101104107115120
INSEAM LENGTH (Cm)868686868686868686
OUTSEAM LENTH (Cm)111111111111111111111111111
Sizechart provided is as per the garment measurement and not the body.
DELIVERY & RETURN
Metros :
3-5 working days.
Other Cities :
5-7 working days.
Areas servicable only by speed post :
15 working days.
7 days, no hassle returns! details...
CARE
Machin wash
BRAND
Men's wear
DESCRIPTION
black cotton blend formal trouser
Length Type :
Full Length
Color :
Black
Product Length (inches) :
42
Material :
Cotton Blend
Belt Loop :
Yes
Waist Rise :
Mid Rise
Fit :
slim fit
Brand Name :
SHAURYA-F
Type :
flat front trousers
Print & Pattern :
Solids
Set of ( Number of units in Set) :
1
Product contains :
Shaurya-f Black Solid Narrow Fit Formal Trouser
Exclusive to Limeroad :
no
Vendor Product Name/short Description :
Shaurya-f Black Solid Narrow Fit Formal Trouser
Product Code :
13948636
Seller Details
LimeRoad offered in:
हिन्दी বাংলা తెలుగు मराठी தமிழ் ગુજરાતી ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം ਪੰਜਾਬੀ English
Powered by Google TranslateTranslate